image - Cayman Islands business directory - The most complete business directory to ALL businesses and companies in the Cayman Islands

Cayman Islands business directory.
The most complete business directory to ALL businesses and companies in the Cayman Islands - a world famous offshore financial and Caribbean island tourism destination. eCayman.com

 

Cayman Islands area code - (345)

Bars, Sports Bars, Clubs, Discos, Dance Clubs, Lounges, Nightclubs, Nightspots, Pubs, Taverns

  NAME PHONE FAX

Please visit our sponsors:


Cayman Islands - Barefoot Man


Cayman Islands - Legendz


  Abacus Contemporary Dining Bar & Lounge 623-8282 623-8283
  Aqua Beach Restaurant & Bar 949-8498 936-6397
  Attic Billiard Lounge 949-7665 949-2877
  Balboa's Lounge 949-0088  
  Billy Bones Beach Bar 945-7069  
  The Brick House 947-3456  
  Calico Jack's Bar & Grill 945-7850  
  Calypso Grill & Bar at Morgan's Harbour 949-3948 946-6053
  Carlos & Martin's Tex-Mex Cantina 949-4944  
  Centre Spot Sports Bar 949-3661 949-3665
  Country & Western Bar 945-9335  
  Cracked Conch Lounge 945-5217  
  Deckers Grille & Lounge 945-6600  
  DLK Bar & Lounge 945-6778 949-2895
  The Dog House Sports Bar 947-3456  
  Eats 943-3287 945-5749
  Enigma 924-1716  
  The Exchange Bar & Grill 945-2326  
  Fidel Murphy's Irish Pub & Restaurant 949-5189 949-2050
  Guy Harvey's Island Grill & Bar 946-9000  
  Hammerheads Brew Pub 949-3080  
  Jet Nightclub 946-6397  
  Jillian's Billiard Lounge & Bar 949-0110.  
  Kaibo Beach Bar & Grille 947-9975 947-9976
  Legendz Classic Grille 945-1950 945-5749
  Lone Star Bar & Grill 945-5175 945-8942
  LUCA Restaurant 623-4550 623-4547
  Macabuca Oceanside Tiki Bar & Grill 945-5217  
  Mango Tree Restaurant & Lounge 949-0732  
  Margaritaville Cayman Islands 949-6274  
  Matrix Nightclub 949-7181 949-7969
  Michael's Genuine Food & Drink 640-6433  
  Morgan's Habour Bar & Grill 946-7049  
  My Bar at Sunset House 949-7111 949-7101
  Nectar 946-3496  
  Obar 943-6227  
  The Oasis Bar 916-3887  
  Ortanique Restaurant & Bar 640-7710  
  Osetra Bay Fine Dining & Lounge 325-5000  
  Paradise Bar & Grill 945-1444  
  Pirate's Den Pub (PD's) 949-7144 945-9606
  Power Supply Bar & Lounge 943-3044  
  Rackams Waterfront Bar & Grill 945-3860  
  Ragazzi Restaurant & Bar 945-3484  
  Royal Palms Beach Club 945-6358 945-6360
  Schooner's Bar & Grill 949-3894  
  The Silver Palm Lounge 943-9000  
  Sol Beach Bar 949-0088  
  South Coast Bar & Grill 916-5019  
  Stingers Restaurant & Bar 945-3000.  
  Sunshine Grill & Bar 949-3000  
  The Coffee Bar 949-6850  
  The Next Level 946-6398 946-6397
  Tortuga Tim's Bar & Grill 949-8299  
  Tree House Beach Bar 945-0155 945-0165
  Triple Crown Pub 943-PUB1  
  Wine Down Restaurant & Bar 949-9463  
  The Wreck Bar & Grill 947-9412  
  XTC 945-5502 949-2870
  Yoshi Sushi & Bar 943-9674  
       

Cayman Brac & Little Cayman
  Hungry Iguana Restaurant & Bar 948-0007 948-0009
  La Esperanza Bar & Restaurant 948-0531  
  PoPo Jeb's Pizza & Snack Bar 948-0344  
  Tipsy Turtle Pub 948-1323  
       
 
 

The only FREE business directory for all businesses and companies in the Cayman Islands!
Averaging over 1.4 million hits annually • Top 10 Results in Google, Yahoo, Ask and Bing

Cayman Islands businesses directory and island company information!


© Copyright 1999 - 2017 All rights reserved.
No part of this site may be reproduced or stored in a retrieval system.
Every effort has been taken to ensure the accuracy of the content of this site but the publisher
cannot be held responsible for the consequences of any errors. Many external links
exist within the site and the publisher does not endorse any such external links.
This page last updated on 9 January, 2017